Bafta 2020 Klaus

Klaus – Sergio Pablos, Jinko Gotoh

Frozen 2 – Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee, Peter Del Vecho

A Shaun The Sheep Movie: Farmageddon – Will Becher, Richard Phelan, Paul Kewley

Toy Story 4 – Josh Cooley, Mark Nielsen

91. Akademi Ödülleri

Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse – Bob Persichetti, Peter Ramsey, Rodney Rothman, Phil Lord and Christopher Miller

Incredibles 2 – Brad Bird, John Walker and Nicole Paradis Grindle

Isle of Dogs – Wes Anderson, Scott Rudin, Steven Rales and Jeremy Dawson

90. Akademi Ödülleri

Coco – Lee Unkrich and Darla K. Anderson

My Life as a Courgette – Claude Barras, Max Karli

Loving Vincent – Dorota Kobiela, Hugh Welchman and Ivan Mactaggart

89. Akademi Ödülleri

Kubo and the Two Strings Travis Knight

Finding Dory – Andrew Stanton

Moana – John Musker, Ron Clements and Osnat Shurer

Zootropolis – Byron Howard, Rich Moore

88. Akademi Ödülleri

Inside Out – Pete Docter and Jonas Rivera

Minions – Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda

Shaun the Sheep Movie – Mark Burton and Richard Starzak

87. Akademi Ödülleri

The Lego Movie - Phil Lord, Christopher Miller

Big Hero 6 – Don Hall, Chris Williams

The Boxtrolls – Anthony Stacchi, Graham Annable

86. Akademi Ödülleri

Frozen – Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee and Peter Del Vecho

Despicable Me 2 – Chris Renaud, Pierre Coffin and Chris Meledandri

Monsters University – Dan Scanlon

85. Akademi Ödülleri

Brave – Mark Andrews and Brenda Chapman

Frankenweenie – Tim Burton

ParaNorman – Sam Fell and Chris Butler

84. Akademi Ödülleri

Rango – Gore Verbinski

The Adventures Of Tintin: The Secret Of The Unicorn – Steven Spielberg

Arthur Christmas – Sarah Smith

83. Akademi Ödülleri

Toy Story 3 – Lee Unkrich

How to Train Your Dragon – Chris Sanders and Dean DeBlois

Despicable Me – Chris Renaud, Pierre Coffin

82. Akademi Ödülleri

Up – Pete Docter

Coraline – Henry Selick

Fantastic Mr. Fox – Wes Anderson

81. Akademi Ödülleri

WALL-E – Andrew Stanton

Persepolis – Marjane Satrapi, Vincent Paronnaud

Waltz With Bashir – Ari Folman

80. Akademi Ödülleri

Ratatouille – Brad Bird

Shrek The Third – Chris Miller

The Simpsons Movie – David Silverman

79. Akademi Ödülleri

Happy Feet – George Miller

Cars – John Lasseter

Flushed Away – David Bowers, Sam Fell